CityLights

Boulogne-Billancourt

No images of this project are currently available.

Donate images to the database!

Official Name
The current legal building name.

CityLights

Other Names
Other names the building has commonly been known as, including former names, common informal names, local names, etc.

The Pont de Sèvres Towers

Type

Complex

Status
Completed
Architecturally Topped Out
Structurally Topped Out
Under Construction
Proposed
On Hold
Never Completed
Vision
Competition Entry
Canceled
Proposed Renovation
Under Renovation
Renovated
Under Demolition
Demolished

Completed

Country

France

Function

office

# of Parking Spaces

975

Map of Buildings in Complex

Note: Only buildings that have GPS coordinates recorded are displayed.

 

List of Buildings in Complex

Rank
Building Name
Status
Completed
Architecturally Topped Out
Structurally Topped Out
Under Construction
Proposed
On Hold
Never Completed
Vision
Competition Entry
Canceled
Proposed Renovation
Under Renovation
Renovated
Under Demolition
Demolished
Completion
Height
Floors
Material
Use
1 CityLights Tour 1
2016 97 m / 318 ft 25 concrete office
2 CityLights Tour 2
2016 78 m / 256 ft 18 concrete office
3 CityLights Tour 3
2016 57 m / 187 ft 13 concrete office